Negative Split S10 Challenge. 10км

Протокол
1 Dmitrijs Serjogins #s10.run coach 32:07
2 Андрей Локтев 40:10
3 Юлия Рыжанкова 37:52
4 Дима Неделин 34:07
5 Сергей Рыжанков 35:14
6 Martins Babkins 35:01
7 Aleksandr Solomonenko 35:59
8 Сергей Дудоров 42:09
9 Ирина Чаплыгина 46:06
10 Александр Новгородцев 38:09
11 Pavel Belyayev 39:33
12 Александр Пилипенко 38:56
13 Daniil Blat 41:33
14 Елена Романова 44:32
15 Александра Щёголева 44:16
16 Dmitry Artemev 40:49
17 Alexander Lesin 42:39
18 Сергей Федоров 41:06
19 Ёёё 56:11
20 Сергей Викин 44:50
21 Артем Цибак 40:14
22 Renārs Vasiļjevs 40:27
23 Alexander Lukin 43:57
24 Александр Таранченко 50:40
25 Сергей Ожерельев 41:13
26 Юлия Климова 47:03
27 Xandr Blackwood 43:18
28 Юрий Паирэли 47:27
29 Сергей Блашко 42:14
30 Константин Сайранов 43:02
31 Александр Иванов 46:07
32 Дмитрий Самойлов 44:14
33 Nikolay Kuznetsov 50:42
34 Anton Prihodko 44:51
35 Semen Slovogorodski 43:33
36 Андрей Назаров 44:12
37 Evgeniy Manevich 44:22
38 MICHAEL B 44:39
39 Владимир Цар 44:29
40 Оксана Столярова 50:11
41 Алексей Ефимов 46:08
42 Илья Чистяков 44:53
43 Алексей Котелков 53:25
44 Андрей Борисов 45:38
45 Иван Чагаев 45:41
46 Євген Святецький 46:42
47 Алексей Лебедев 48:08
48 Илья М 52:28
49 Николай Сергеев 48:17
50 Алексей Лобыкин 50:42
51 Александр Рура 53:41
52 Ася Шаркунова 53:48
53 Павел Воротнев 48:47
54 ??Olga Go?? 59:23
55 Игорь Андреев 52:31
56 Лена Привалова 59:59
57 Козлов Алексей 51:23
58 Андрей Иванов 51:26
59 Алексей Щащаев 53:50
60 Oleg Feoktistov 54:05
61 Askar Argancheyev 54:06
62 Алексей Карев 50:58
63 Александр Сытник 52:03
64 Олександр Бабич 52:04
65 Оля Кушнир 56:47
66 Фёдор Журавлев 50:35
67 Александр Коротенко 50:38
68 Иван Печищев 51:19
69 Karina Mamedova 57:13
70 Аскар Жусупов 52:20
71 Сергей Еремин 52:32
72 Ольга Поздникина 58:30
73 Анатолий Смирнов 53:46
74 Юлия Ивченко 58:51
75 Анна Денисова 59:58
76 Александр Артюх 54:45
77 Алла Колядина 59:53
78 Natalia Avilova 1:05:49
79 Владимир Че 55:46
80 Александр Чубарич 1:01:16
81 Sergei Sokolov 56:13
82 Vladimir Levchuk 56:40
83 Andrey Andreev 1:01:46
84 Maxim Ponomaryov 55:36
85 Max Bulanov #Pyatak 57:37
86 Vlad Gelfond 1:04:46
87 Светлана Иванова 1:22:43
88 Надежда Хаустова 1:06:07
89 Иван Чернецов 59:05
90 Антон Работин 59:55
91 Андрей Меньшутин 1:00:42
92 Олег Данилов 1:00:26
93 Владислав Ткаченко 1:00:28
94 Ермек Мустафин 1:05:11
95 Maksim Shashkov 1:01:51
96 Дина Муллагалеева 1:09:46
97 Жанна Лобыкина 1:15:43
98 Гульнара Абдюшева 1:13:45
99 Natalia Remets 1:11:35
100 Ирина Щербакова 1:15:11
101 Evgeniya Kizey 1:12:45
102 Tatyana Zykova 1:13:55
103 Евгений Кабан 1:11:08
104 Olzhas Tulegenov 1:09:16
105 Baurzhan Kuanshaleyev 1:09:19
106 Леонид Сурин 1:08:59
107 Даниил Попков 1:10:31
108 Валерий Дьяченко 1:22:10
109 Вадим Ишанкулов 1:18:16