Забег "Ночная Москва" 22-23 августа 2020

Протокол
1 Dmitrijs Serjogins #s10.run coach 29:54
2 Yuri Strofilov #S10.run 35:54
3 Дима Неделин 30:33
4 Алла Сидорова 35:25
5 Галина Максимова 36:01
6 Андрей Локтев 41:01
7 Alexandr Pavlenin 34:00
8 Александрс Ращевскис 34:12
9 Алексей Патраков 35:38
10 Александр Филиппов 35:38
11 Оксана Столярова 40:20
12 Артур Киреев 36:02
13 Илья Рульков 36:40
14 Vitaliy Oleksiuk 36:48
15 Ветохин Михаил тренер s10 37:12
16 Yaroslav Storozhenko 37:17
17 Александр Новгородцев 38:21
18 Наталья Кициловская 43:22
19 Dim Marchuk 38:45
20 Сергей Семенчев 39:57
21 Anna Dracheva 44:08
22 Сергей Дудоров 43:41
23 Диана Евтихиева 48:31
24 Artoym Motunov 41:27
25 Павел Товкач 40:19
26 Xandr Blackwood 42:01
27 Ольга Федосеева 52:33
28 Екатерина Павлова 46:10
29 Dmitry Yakovlev 44:22
30 Сергей Федоров 42:33
31 Nina 46:58
32 Александр Таранченко 51:24
33 Аня Лебедева 47:18
34 Елена Тепцова 48:22
35 Ирина Обыденнова 42:40
36 Наталия Тумковская 48:30
37 Olya Ivanova 54:48
38 Петр Хохряков 43:19
39 MICHAEL B 43:35
40 Галина Федосеева 52:38
41 Aleksey Samohvalov 47:12
42 Nikolay Karmanov 44:05
43 Anton Prihodko 45:29
44 Dima Pavlov 44:47
45 Anton Borachenko 45:00
46 Илларион Поздняков 45:37
47 Kirill Shelovanov 45:20
48 Николай Сергеев 46:58
49 Егор Блажеев 47:12
50 Алексей Лебедев 47:20
51 Виталий Дзегузе 52:12
52 Mikhail Shapaev 46:48
53 Сергей Еремин 47:45
54 Лена Привалова 58:13
55 Татьяна Морозова 54:15
56 Evgeniy Efimov 49:19
57 Сергей Шеремет 49:19
58 Руденко Елена 53:45
59 Кристина Мануилова 53:45
60 Egor Smirnov 48:24
61 Мария Саулевич 55:09
62 Nikita Rumyantsev 48:39
63 Алма Жусупова 59:44
64 Aleksandr Solomonenko 49:17
65 Роман Захаров 49:20
66 Анатолий Смирнов 50:57
67 Rashid Zhusupov 49:36
68 Nikolay Kuznetsov 58:30
69 Алексей Ефимов 51:32
70 Михаил Буткевич 51:10
71 Дамир 52:44
72 Vladimir Levchuk 53:24
73 Ирина Нижельская 58:56
74 Алексей Косарев 52:49
75 Vasiliy Orlyanskiy?? 57:02
76 Artem TT 53:37
77 Сергей Сафонов 54:50
78 Тарас Цыбульник 55:01
79 Stanislav Kuzerman 55:15
80 Vitaly Muravyev 56:38
81 Konstantin Shishkov 57:14
82 Сергей Галенза 57:02
83 Tatiana Mikhailova 1:09:53
84 Olzhas Tulegenov 59:07
85 Михаил Зайков 57:45
86 Оля Кушнир 1:05:11
87 Pavel Shelestov 58:11
88 Andrey Nefedov 58:35
89 Ryslan Mamedov 59:24
90 Jānis Griķis 59:43
91 Tatiana Popelnitskaya 1:08:54
92 Anna Shi 1:00:45
93 Amanzhol Abiyev 1:01:09
94 Dmitrij Zmeev 1:01:30
95 Елизавета Землянская 1:07:27
96 Валерий Дьяченко 1:29:17
97 Гульнара Абдюшева 2:27:39