Часовой бег

Протокол
1 Yuri Strofilov #S10.run 1:00:00
2 Greg L. 1:00:00
3 Iryna🇺🇦 Chaplygina 1:00:00
4 Vladimir Krivushkin 1:00:00
5 Алексей Грибанов 1:00:00
6 Юрий Паирэли 1:00:00
7 Arnis Paskevics 1:00:00
8 Андрей Локтев 1:00:00
9 Алексей Лебедев 1:00:00
10 Владимир Шлегель 1:00:00
11 Дмитрий Ермолов 1:00:00
12 Виктор Вершинин 1:00:00
13 Радик Хасанов 1:00:00
14 Alexander Burdyga 1:00:00
15 Алексей Ашмановичус 1:00:00
16 Вячеслав Болотов 1:00:00
17 Stanislav Kuzerman 1:00:00
18 Бакытжан Жангулин 1:00:00
19 Татьяна Таранова 1:00:00
20 Руслан Кашапов 1:00:00
21 Oleg Karataev 1:00:00
22 Сергей Шабалкин 1:00:00
23 🫀Антон💫Lukoilrun 1:00:00
24 Александр Трубников 1:00:00
25 Игорь | Igor 1:00:00
26 Кирилл Данилов 1:00:00
27 Egor Kudinov 1:00:00
28 Андрей Скворцов 1:00:00
29 Александр Павкин 1:00:00
30 Евгений Казаков 1:00:00
31 🇷🇺 Денис Малашенков#💯 1:00:00
32 Тимофей Грошев 1:00:00
33 Oleg Stupnikov 1:00:00
34 Viktor Chuprinskas 1:00:00
35 Nikolay Skvortsov 1:00:00
36 Андрей Бараев 1:00:00
37 Алексей Горелов 1:00:00
38 Андрей Матюхин 1:00:00
39 Павел Иринархов 1:00:00
40 Юрий Черноплечий #S10.run coach 1:00:00
41 Алексей Панягин 1:00:00
42 Владислав Лебедьков 1:00:00
43 Boris Gavlovsky 1:00:00
44 Александр Таранченко 1:00:00
45 михаил казанцев 1:00:00
46 Елена Бруй 1:00:00
47 Olga Biryukova 1:00:00
48 🚂🇷🇺Михаил Поярков 1:00:00
49 Илья М 1:00:00
50 Елизавета Тарасова 1:00:00
51 Ирина Щербакова 1:00:00
52 Александра Гусельникова 1:00:00
53 Алёна Касаткина 1:00:00
54 Валентина Смолова 1:00:00
55 Николай Павлов 1:00:00
56 🌏Евгений Бородин🌎 1:00:00
57 Valera Grigoryev тренер s10 1:00:00
58 Гашнуров Егор 1:00:00
59 Николай Сергеев 1:00:00
60 Олег Вавилов 1:00:00
61 Антон Родионов 1:00:00
62 Andre Gaschkov 1:00:00
63 Andrei Kravets 1:00:00
64 Сергей Еремин 1:00:00
65 Constantine 1:00:00
66 Сергей Балдин 1:00:00
67 Илья Чистяков 1:00:00
68 Ирек Саитов 1:00:00
69 Vlad Gelfond 1:00:00
70 Olga Semenova 1:00:00
71 Denis Gurulev 1:00:00
72 Aleksei Alekseev 1:00:00
73 Алексей Желенков 1:00:00
74 Алексей Маймистов 1:00:00
75 Егор Блажеев 1:00:00
76 Альберт Низамов 1:00:00
77 Алексей Карев 1:00:00
78 Aleksey Ermolaev 1:00:00
79 Николай Шитов 1:00:00
80 Валерий Грушевский 1:00:00
81 Дмитрий Рюмин 1:00:00
82 Nika Shpagina 1:00:00
83 1:00:00
84 Ознобищев Сергей 1:00:00
85 Nikolai Korolev 1:00:00
86 Елена Мошкова 1:00:00
87 Людмила Болотина 1:00:00
88 Aleksandr Zhdanovich 1:00:00
89 Евгений Филатов 1:00:00
90 Евгений Машталеров 1:00:00
91 Birlant Birlant 1:00:00
92 Ivan Rudnev 1:00:00
93 Dmitriy Frankov 1:00:00
94 Ivan Ozhogin 1:00:00
95 Mariya Danilova 1:00:00
96 Xandr Blackwood 1:00:00
97 Павел Поярков 1:00:00
98 Иван Чернецов 1:00:00
99 Akmaral Iskakova 1:00:00
100 Рома Хильченко 1:00:00
101 Mark Sorokin 1:00:00
102 Vadim Prishchepa 1:00:00
103 Наталья Курбатова 1:00:00
104 Андрей Ефремов 1:00:00
105 Илья Мещеряков 1:00:00
106 Анастасия Чернышева 1:00:00
107 Рома Лисицын 1:00:00
108 Константинов Михаил 1:00:00
109 Алеся Шакарова 1:00:00
110 Мария Саулевич 1:00:00