Солнцепёк - третий этап Кубка S10 10 km

Протокол
1 Vladimir Krivushkin 45:23
2 Yuri Strofilov #S10.run 38:09
3 Андрей Локтев 41:03
4 Юлия Рыжанкова 37:57
5 Татьяна Свиридова 46:35
6 Иван Герасименко 44:00
7 Юрий Паирэли 40:36
8 Roman Artemev 42:32
9 Роман Петряков 37:06
10 Евгений Городничев 38:32
11 Roman Polushin 37:51
12 Сергей Рыжанков 37:54
13 Iryna🇺🇦 Chaplygina 45:49
14 Evgeniy Glagolev 38:56
15 Елена Романова 42:57
16 Сергей Птицын 40:45
17 Егор Блажеев 39:15
19 Артём Рыков 38:19
20 Танат Беккужинов 39:22
21 Алексей Сильнягин 40:53
22 Виктор Вершинин 46:41
23 Anton Prihodko 41:09
24 Павел Дорохов 40:05
25 Алексей Лебедев 41:21
26 Александр Таранченко 49:34
27 ??Olga Go?? 49:43
28 Alexander Burdyga 44:43
30 OLGA BREDIKHINA 50:59
31 Сергей Архипов 43:07
32 Бакытжан Жангулин 42:45
33 Константин Константинов 42:21
34 Vladimir Argunov 45:45
35 Виталий Васильев 42:36
36 Aleksandr Antipov 42:39
37 Roman Konstantinov 42:41
38 Oleg Nadorichev 46:05
39 Egor Kudinov 43:09
40 Alexander Yakimovich 46:27
41 Serg Hi 43:19
42 Victor Romanchuk 43:26
43 Olga Wheel 49:33
44 Николай Сергеев 45:37
45 Алексей Косарев 44:42
46 Alexander Starostenko 44:25
47 Артур Миннемуллин 45:09
48 Станислав Серебровский 44:43
49 Alexander Lesin 48:12
50 Катя Колокольцева 50:56
51 Сергей Sоколов 48:30
52 Олеся Фичинчук 51:18
53 Иван Курцевич 45:22
54 Толпа Йожикофф 45:58
55 Александр Линьков 45:39
56 Тимофей Грошев 49:57
57 Анастасия Шмелева 46:35
58 Aleksandr Zhdanovich 50:53
59 Мария Уланова 53:47
60 Ермек Мустафин 50:56
61 Светлана Иванова 1:10:00
62 Аскар Жусупов 49:37
63 ЮЛИЯ Шамсулина 55:39
64 Anton Borachenko 50:08
65 Александр Литвинский 51:10
66 Тимур Кукес 49:38
67 Andrei Kravets 51:15
68 Виталий Богданов 49:49
69 Алексей Роговенко 51:27
70 Гашнуров Егор 50:53
71 Gleb Labutin 51:57
72 Игорь Синицин 59:53
73 Julia Fadeeva 58:14
74 Денис Бедарев 52:11
75 Ирина Щербакова 1:00:52
76 Оксаночка Шарафутдинова 51:52
77 Сергей Сухановский 53:21
78 Mirlan Ipasov 53:26
79 Василий Козлов 57:41
80 Anton Kulichenko 53:40
81 Александр Карпов 53:56
82 Илья М 1:00:57
83 Денис Ковихов 59:58
84 Дарья Черныш 1:02:42
85 Дина Муллагалеева 1:03:35
86 Fedor Ovchinnikov 56:13
87 Ivan Simonov 56:21
88 Анастасия Баранова 1:04:36
89 Julia Ayubova 1:06:09
90 Zhomart Utemissov 59:03
91 Mark Sorokin 1:03:01
92 Рома Хильченко 58:44
93 Viktor Chuprinskas 1:09:14
94 Лена Першина 1:06:15
95 Kseniya Sim 1:06:23
96 _vika_zima 1:07:22
97 Иван Чернецов 59:26
98 Evgenia Shutyaeva 1:07:08
99 Olya Kuznetsova 1:07:11
100 Ольга Нечипуренко 1:07:12
101 Андрей🇷🇺Меньшутин 1:00:48
102 Сергей Еремин 1:01:10
103 Eugene Strelnikov 1:00:46
104 Natalia Avilova 1:14:07
105 Сергей Резников 🇰🇬🇷🇺 1:01:22
106 Andrey Antonov 1:03:29
107 Татьяна Синдеева 1:10:10
108 Сергей Медунцов 1:02:17
109 Alex Prime 1:04:45
110 Анна Бабаева 1:14:08
111 Светлана Яковлева 1:21:24
112 Михаил Разин 1:03:49
113 Ульяна Высоцкая 1:11:47
114 🇷🇺 Денис Малашенков#💯 1:08:44
115 Дмитрий Дымарецкий 1:06:41
116 Нариман Масалиев 1:04:57
117 Роман Яким 1:08:15
118 Артем Shatalov 1:11:18
119 Алексей Дороничев 1:10:21
120 Максим Тимченко 1:11:12
121 Мария Сиволап 1:20:18
122 Наталья Пикина 1:21:55
123 Сергей Трапезников 1:18:20
124 Nik Petrova 1:28:32
125 Татьяна Подзолкова 1:28:54
126 Леонид Коноплин 1:24:11
127 Valery Dyachenko 1:45:17
128 Akmaral Iskakova 2:06:53
129 Елена Мошкова 1:02:42
130 Роман М 53:23