Негативный сплит 10 km

Протокол
1 Yuri Strofilov #S10.run 37:58
2 Юрий Паирэли 40:24
3 Iryna🇺🇦 Chaplygina 44:02
4 Алексей Ашмановичус 39:02
5 Mishka Dreamrunner 38:41
6 Владимир Шлегель 43:03
7 Алексей Грибанов 43:18
8 Юрий Черноплечий #S10.run coach 44:30
9 Бакытжан Жангулин 41:51
10 Roman Konstantinov 41:29
11 Олег Шабалин 42:58
12 Алексей Беличенко 42:58
13 Olga Biryukova 47:30
14 Андрей Родин 45:04
15 Радик Хасанов 48:04
16 Сергей Рыжанков 43:31
17 Сергей Шабалкин 48:43
18 Oлеся Ашмановичус 48:46
19 Александр Трубников 44:03
20 Nikolay Skvortsov 44:29
21 Павел Иринархов 44:29
22 Руслан Кашапов 44:24
23 S10 runner 45:25
24 Татьяна Таранова 57:42
25 Алексей Маймистов 45:31
26 Viktor Chuprinskas 53:35
27 Илья Максимов 45:42
28 Андрей Матюхин 47:18
29 Татьяна Елеференко 54:12
30 2+2 Елена Максимова 54:22
31 Mikhail Popov 55:08
32 Виктор Вершинин 55:10
33 Semen Slovogorodski 46:59
34 Инна 1:00:19
35 Елена Бруй 55:31
36 Тимофей Грошев 50:49
37 Дмитрий Ушаков 48:45
38 Алексей Панягин 51:05
39 Игорь Синицин 56:11
40 Виктор Виноград 53:45
41 Nelva Sch 54:08
42 🚂🇷🇺Михаил Поярков 50:30
43 Елена Кузочкина 58:12
44 Александр Елисеев 49:57
45 Александр Таранченко 1:02:08
46 Andrey Antonov 52:11
47 Николай Павлов 57:02
48 Евгений Белоножкин 52:09
49 Илья Кипа 52:34
50 Алёна Касаткина 59:08
51 Николай Сергеев 54:22
52 Михаил Ванишев 57:23
53 Владислав Лебедьков 57:25
54 Антон Люсов 54:15
55 🌏Евгений Бородин🌎 54:31
56 Ekaterina Rodionova 1:01:46
57 Stanislav Kuzerman 55:36
58 Мария Шловикова 1:02:05
59 Владимир Самарин 57:08
60 Olga Semenova 1:07:42
61 Maxim Ponomaryov 56:44
62 Вероника Шабанова 1:04:08
63 Ольга Поздникина 1:04:22
64 Алексей Горелов 57:32
65 Vitaly Yakuba 1:02:04
66 Сергей Еремин 59:46
67 Виталий Богданов 59:49
68 Олег Вавилов 1:00:08
69 Николай Наумов 1:02:43
70 Елена Мошкова 1:14:20
71 Ivan Ozhogin 1:03:47
72 Елизавета Тарасова 1:09:46
73 Fedor Ovchinnikov 1:03:53
74 Askar Kussainov 1:03:40
75 Александр Мошкатюк 1:09:38
76 Valentina Obolentseva 1:13:14
77 Ирина Малюкова 1:17:37
78 Лилия Соловьева 1:14:36
79 Gulmira Makhambetova 🇰🇿 1:24:50
80 Наталья Курбатова 1:24:00
81 Akmaral Iskakova 1:21:36
82 Павел Поярков 1:12:43
83 Vlad Lee 1:14:25
84 Анастасия Чернышева 1:37:10
85 Людмила Зеленчукова 1:46:08