Кубок S10.run. Второй этап "Весенний Призыв" 10 km

Протокол
1 Alexandr Pavlenin 30:58
2 Dmitrijs Serjogins #s10.run coach 31:41
3 Yuri Strofilov #S10.run 37:29
4 Vladimir Krivushkin 45:57
5 Андрей Локтев 41:09
6 Владимир Созонов 33:55
7 Юлия Рыжанкова 37:53
8 Дмитрий Николаев 35:59
9 Александрс Ращевскис 35:40
10 Martins Babkins 36:09
11 Иван Герасименко 44:40
12 Юрий Паирэли 40:40
13 Roman Artemev 42:44
14 Александр Карпов 36:24
15 Sintija Šaitere 40:56
16 Татьяна Свиридова 49:34
17 Егор Блажеев 37:49
18 Daniil Blat 39:56
19 Ilze Jansone 48:26
20 Arturs Onzuls 38:05
21 Yaroslav Storozhenko 38:12
22 Iryna🇺🇦 Chaplygina 46:46
23 Andrei Kravets 39:38
24 Илья М 43:22
25 Pavel Belayev 39:51
26 Georgiy Pavlenko 38:44
27 Александр Таранченко 47:51
28 Valērijs Baranovskis 41:42
29 Kirill Shelovanov 39:13
30 Денис Вакарчук 39:41
31 Виктор Вершинин 46:20
32 Елена Романова 44:48
33 Ilze Drozdova 44:34
34 Андрей Волков 40:10
35 Владислав Лебедьков 42:58
36 Сергей Sоколов 43:00
37 Alexander Burdyga 43:19
38 Alvis Reinbergs 40:27
39 Євген Святецький 41:21
40 Алексей Музыкантов 42:14
41 Nikolai Mutovin 50:38
42 Marina Rudenko 50:02
43 Александр Ботов 41:24
44 Girts Laudaks 41:27
45 Nazar Sidorov 42:07
46 Илья Чистяков 44:52
47 Oleg Nadorichev 45:08
48 Иван Курцевич 42:04
49 Александр Коротенко 42:09
50 Pavel Honcharenko 42:13
51 Ryslan Mamedov 42:19
52 OLGA BREDIKHINA 51:50
53 Andre Gaschkov 42:36
54 Xandr Blackwood 44:05
55 Александр Поташев 48:34
56 Stanislav Nikitin 43:43
57 Екатерина Шахнюк 48:50
58 Evelīna Vasiļjeva 48:50
59 MICHAEL B 45:06
60 Алексей Лебедев 45:12
61 Чагаев 43:57
62 Anton Kulichenko 44:02
63 Танат Беккужинов 44:34
64 Сергей Архипов 45:34
65 Alesia Liubenko 49:52
66 Николай Сергеев 46:16
67 Egor Kudinov 44:54
68 Aleksandr Antipov 44:58
69 ??Olga Go?? 55:03
70 Оксана Красных 55:12
71 Alex Prime 46:41
72 Ольга Иванова 51:28
73 Serg Hi 45:19
74 Александр Линьков 45:19
75 Olga Wheel 51:00
76 Renārs Vasiļjevs 45:24
77 Анастасия Баранова 51:53
78 Дмитрий Самойлов 47:06
79 Алексей Косарев 46:11
80 Катя Колокольцева 52:07
81 Ivan Pautov 46:00
82 Оксаночка Шарафутдинова 51:52
83 Dmitry Strogonov 46:41
84 Semen Slovogorodski 46:24
85 Светлана Захарова 52:17
86 Alise Griķe 54:50
87 Константин Константинов 46:52
88 Kuranov Anton 47:02
89 Алексей Котелков 55:56
90 ЮЛИЯ Шамсулина 53:26
91 Светлана Иванова 1:07:57
92 Аскар Жусупов 48:06
93 Aleksandr Zhdanovich 51:50
94 Александра Щёголева 54:57
95 Strava Athlete 48:55
96 Artjoms Druzs 49:17
97 Sergei Nemtinov 53:27
98 Kristina Chernova 56:30
99 Katerina Khassenova 56:54
100 Минеев Дмитрий 50:19
101 Сергей Еремин 50:56
102 Viktor Chuprinskas 59:45
103 Артур Антонян 50:55
104 Алексей Роговенко 52:30
105 Natalia Avilova 1:02:10
106 Толпа Йожикофф 51:32
107 Nadezhda Belokon 51:06
108 Владимир Журавлев 57:57
109 Strava Athlete 51:41
110 Glory to Ukraine 53:27
111 Сергей Сухарников 56:06
112 Аня Богаткова 58:55
113 Ilze Andrijauska 1:07:14
114 Vladimir Khalutin 55:25
115 Pavel Nikolaev 58:02
116 Fedor Ovchinnikov 54:02
117 Anastasia Stefanova 1:01:29
118 Василий Козлов 59:02
119 Юрий Береснев 54:54
120 Aleksandr Orel 56:36
121 Ljubov Bezan 1:04:41
122 Olya Ivanova 1:10:55
123 Наталья Пикина 1:03:07
124 Gleb Labutin 57:27
125 Kseniya Sim 1:03:47
126 Natalia Remets 1:03:51
127 Светлана Яковлева 1:09:19
128 Алексей Бабкин 57:13
129 Олеся Фичинчук 57:34
130 Ирина Быченок 1:06:00
131 Денис Митин 1:01:07
132 Юлия Масякина 1:06:43
133 Svetlana Siprova 1:11:09
134 Inna Shekina 1:09:20
135 Юлия Сальникова 1:02:10
136 Гульнара Абдюшева 1:13:28
137 Karina Mamedova 1:10:12
138 Елизавета Наймушина 1:10:14
139 Ivan Simonov 1:02:55
140 Галина Ляшенко 1:45:22
141 Светлана Заборова 1:14:34
142 Сергей Трапезников 1:04:07
143 Максим Тимченко 1:06:14
144 Николай Захарченко 1:06:20
145 Мария Сиволап 1:17:30
146 Денис Зацепин 1:09:33
147 Татьяна Подзолкова 1:18:13
148 Dmitri Kizhla 1:10:46
149 Дмитрий Дымарецкий 1:13:12
150 Ирина Щербакова 1:24:35
151 Артем Shatalov 1:16:23
152 Annastasia Lankina 1:29:30
153 Ольга Нечипуренко 2:38:13