Дорога 10 km

Протокол
1 Юрий Паирэли 41:12
2 Владимир Шлегель 44:13
3 Алексей Ашмановичус 41:10
4 Ирина Маркова 47:25
5 Радик Хасанов 46:54
6 Андрей Родин 45:10
7 Юрий Черноплечий #S10.run coach 45:12
8 Yuri Strofilov #S10.run 49:40
9 Oлеся Ашмановичус 47:56
10 Виктор Вершинин 50:38
11 2+2 Елена Максимова 51:11
12 Andrej Bondarev #coach 44:58
13 Blondy Running 49:42
14 Андрей Дёмин 47:18
15 Бакытжан Жангулин 44:55
16 Ryslan Mamedov 44:51
17 Sasha Zibrov 45:05
18 Олег Шабалин 46:44
19 Татьяна Елеференко 53:54
20 Oleg Stupnikov 46:26
21 Татьяна Миргородская 52:33
22 Александр Трубников 47:12
23 Михаил Калязин 50:34
24 Андрей Матюхин 48:32
25 Алексей Панягин 51:51
26 Сергей Рыжанков 48:51
27 Александр Таранченко 59:57
28 Вячеслав Бартон 55:26
29 Viktor Chuprinskas 58:18
30 Сергей Демидович 49:46
31 Павел Иринархов 50:26
32 Aleksei Zhekov 50:24
33 михаил казанцев 54:20
34 Алёна Касаткина 56:49
35 Mikhail Popov 59:42
36 Таня Рыбакова 57:04
37 Николай Сергеев 52:27
38 🚂🇷🇺Михаил Поярков 53:03
39 Мария Саулевич 1:00:56
40 Людмила Яковлева 1:01:48
41 Тимофей Грошев 56:34
42 Владислав Лебедьков 56:38
43 Татьяна Баутина 1:02:10
44 Евгения Ушакова 1:02:20
45 Евгений Хохлов НН 54:38
46 Руслан Кашапов 53:45
47 Денис Грузинцев 54:47
48 Ирина Щербакова 1:04:54
49 Галина Пермякова 1:05:07
50 Альберт Низамов 59:33
51 Владимир Самарин 57:28
52 Фёдор Журавлев 55:47
53 Evgeniy Shabunov 55:54
54 Assel Sar 1:03:04
55 Артем Нечаев 56:41
56 Mariya Danilova 1:04:35
57 Nikolay Skvortsov 57:30
58 Николай Шитов 58:45
59 Сергей Федоров 58:52
60 Людмила Зеленчукова 1:07:13
61 Велиан Мартиросян 57:21
62 Андрей Егоров 59:50
63 Николай Наумов 1:00:20
64 Андрушкевич Олег 1:00:23
65 Ильяс Ирхадин 58:50
66 Ольга Поздникина 1:07:16
67 Eldan Abdrashim 1:00:01
68 Olga Semenova 1:13:50
69 Елена Бруй 1:09:02
70 Алексей Бабкин 1:03:25
71 Karina Mamedova 1:09:36
72 Sergey Kragen 1:04:48
73 Иван Золотов 1:05:05
74 Александр Глаголев 1:03:17
75 Ольга Иванова 1:14:53
76 Альберт Гимазетдинов 1:05:51
77 Антонина Бабкина 1:24:35
78 Илья Плосковитов 1:06:56
79 Vera Shulzhenko 1:15:46
80 Ольга Дементьева 1:19:24
81 Павел Поярков 1:07:51
82 Денис Реуцкий 1:08:56
83 Nika Shpagina 1:20:19
84 Андрей Григель 1:11:18
85 Vadim Prishchepa 1:14:31
86 Мария Коркина 1:20:21
87 Elena Ev 1:21:40
88 Bilim Baekesh 1:23:10
89 Maxim Ramazanov 1:14:13
90 Дмитрий Дымарецкий 1:18:00
91 Akmaral Iskakova 1:30:36
92 Alexander Maximov 1:21:30
93 Габиден Караманов🇰🇿🇰🇿🇰🇿 1:22:19
94 Аркадий Астафьев 2:38:01
95 Aleksandr Zhdanovich 58:18
96 Igor Perepech 54:15
97 Наталья Васильева 1:04:22
98 Liudmila Ivanova 1:18:27
99 Елизавета Тарасова 1:17:26